Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore

I nostri ex studenti

BIENNIO 2013/2015

Battaglia Alberto
Lanza Alessandra
Sarcinelli Alessandro
Mutti Alessia
Zanella Claudia
Prada Bianchi Andrea
Brunetti Daniele
Pala Emanuela
Lupino Enrico
Spinetti Flaminio
Rigoni Francesco
Zaffarano Francesco
Francaviglia Giuseppe
Molinari Laura
Frachlich Luca
Carnovale Martina
Alinovi Michele
De Carolis Niccolò
Galbiati Silvia
Genovese Vincenzo

BIENNIO 2012/2014

Berlucchi Francesco
Biazzo Sacha
Brini Valentina
Chicco Michele
Durante Federico
Gentile Luca Aristodemo
Giglioli Barbara
Iuliano Michelangelo
Leardini Benedetta
Liberatore Ilaria
Lucini Andrea
Mari Andrea
Menghini Matteo
Mingardi Claudia
Nicastro Fausto
Pacifico Roberta
Pandolfi Francesco
Puelli Marco
Rivera Diego
Rosini Gianni
Vezzoli Marcella

BIENNIO 2011/2013

Borello Giuseppe
Bottenghi Francesca
Camana Enrico
Capone Luciano
Colamartino Francesco
Collina Francesco
Cracco Alessandro
De Agostini Stefano
Elia Danilo
Filippini Arianna
Giancristofaro Simone
Mattana Francesco
Naccarella Giovanni
Panzeri Chiara
Pierattini Luca
Rossi Eleonora
Schiesari Alessio
Stroppa Linda
Tundo Andrea
Vimercati Vittoria

BIENNIO 2010/2012

Battistella Matteo
Castellano Valeria
Daina Chiara
Destefanis Giulia
D’Onofrio Michele
Frediani Paolo
Galanti Giacomo
Grimaldi Giuliana
Lanzo Cosimo
Massini Innocenti Alessandro
Nasso Antonio
Ricchiuti Rossella
Rizzoli Denis
Russo Gabriele
Saltalamacchia Stefania
Segantini Giacomo
Senatore Bianca
Sironi Francesca
Sivori Matteo
Veneziani Gianluca

BIENNIO 2009/2011

Aurilia Fabrizio
Avellina Giuditta
Avesani Chiara
Bagnoli Lorenzo
Bassan Valerio
Billeci Marco
Catalano Salvo
Giulia Dedionigi
Forlano Fabio
Garancini Carlotta
Legni Andrea
Lonigro Cristina
Massa Paolo
Notari Ambra
Palmeri Tancredi
Peverelli Simona
Romeo Gregorio
Serenelli Luigi
Socini Alessandro
Turcato Enrico

BIENNIO 2008/2010

Buscemi Raffaele
Cremonesi Francesco
De Giorgio Tiziana
D'Introno Viviana
Di Todaro Fabio
Donno Tatiana
Dupplicato Roberto
Grazian Ivica i
Liuni Floriana
Loreto Pierfrancesco
Lucchese Alessia
Maggi Daniela
Monaco Daniele
Nana Michela
Petito Cinzia
Scurati Alessia
Torrente Andrea
Usai Roberto
Zanotto Cesare
Zujovic Vesna

BIENNIO 2007/2009

Agliastro Giuseppe
Aprea Luca
Bordighi Fabio
Carnevali Stefano
De Giuli Marzia
Grasso Rosario
Landoni Lucia
Lulli Cecilia
Melideo Emidia
Mombelli Matteo
Montanino Gianluca
Neri Mario
Passerini Gaia
Perugini Francesco
Rosato Paolo
Salvi Luca
Salsano Francesca
Scardi Barducci Beatrice
Sinigaglia Ornella
Tundo Alberto

BIENNIO 2006/2008

Bellomi Laura
Borrelli Michele Francesco Antonio
Buffolo Matteo
Ciriello Giacomo
Cocco Francesco
Culurgioni Stefania
Fizzotti Valentina
Gelati Michela Ida
Giorni Alberto
Grandis Maria Chiara
Meloni Daniele
Nuzzolo Mirko
Palma Nicola
Paroni Sterbini Alessandra
Raimondi Valeria
Reffo Alessia Gioia
Romano Vittorio
Scandagliato Maria Elena
Sceresini Andrea
Segoni Francesco

BIENNIO 2005/2007

Abati Fabio
Balzarotti Luca
Battaglia Laura Silvia
Bedeschi Beatrice
Buzzetti Eugenio
Davi Luca
Farina Alessandra
Gaggi Lorenzo
Galli Davide
Gilberti Alessandro
Greganti Igor
La Pietra Laura
Lio Pierpaolo
Merli Matteo
Montanari Daniele
Palmieri Antonella
Sincinelli Simona
Susca Giacomo
Vanni Franco
Verlicchi Daniela

BIENNIO 2004/2006

Arlati Gabriele
Bertini Ombretta
Capuzzi Lucia
Cesaro Fabio
Colavecchio Valeria
Corengia Marco
Di Feo Giulio
D'Onofrio Elisabetta
Florindi Fabio
Garozzo Francesco
Gianmaroli Leonardo
Morano Maria Vittoria
Malerba Francesco
Nicolini Dario
Parasiliti Elena
Riggi Erika
Sonzogni Laura
Talia Antonio
Zuccaro Andrea
Zucchetti Marco

BIENNIO 2003/2005

Bonizzi Roberto
Carli Andrea
Ceriotti Simone
D'Antoni Davide
De Riccardis Sandro
Gaetano Giuseppe
Giuliano Antonio
Guerri Giulia
Landi Stefano
Lasta Alessio
Linetti Ilaria Micaela
Lops Vito
Malandrino Laura
Manciagli Paola
Milone Antonino
Pezzino Laura
Postiglione Massimo
Protasoni Valentina
Tagliaferri Silvia
Tarantola Carla

BIENNIO 2002/2004

Algisi Paolo
Barbaglia Pamela
Baruffi Paola
Battistini Ginevra
Brianti Paola
Caldara Giovanni
Cartolano Antonietta
Castagna Edoardo
Conti Chiara
Desiderato Gisella
Di Mita Danilo
Mantarro Tino
Peduzzi Paola
Portel Vicsia
Rottini Andrea
Sacchelli Orlando
Schillaci Omar
Serva Francesca
Spinosa Massimo
Vernizzi Pietro

BIENNIO 2001/2003

Atzeni Luca
Bertolazzi Cecilia
Casalinuovo Flora
Cordasco Giuseppe
Cravotta Silvia
Dainelli Guendalina
Fantozzi Laura
Galavotti Alessandro
Gamba Maria Chiara
Goretti Elena
Guglielmino Annalisa
Lovera Adriano
Martinelli Niccolò
Muschella Elsa
Nicoli Daria
Palmieri Giovanna
Parisi Ada
Peiroleri Lorenzo
Persiano Gabriella
Piccoli Renato
Porcelli Elena
Riva Federica
Rocco Gian Luca
Saccomandi Alessandro
Sala Lorenzo
Spinelli Ylenia
Stabile Giuseppe
Summa Teresa
Trovati Gianni
Vercesi Francesca